text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber LGX Cassette, OM4, LC Duplex to MTP, Violet

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: OCLC50G4CVI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  OCLC50G4CVI
Fiber Optic, Cassette, LCD-MPO, OM4,12-Fiber, Type C, Electric Ivory.
  • Compact Universal Design
  • Ten Gigabit Ethernet Assurance
  • Quick and Easy Plug-n-Play Installation

Standard Product