text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Cassettes

OCLC50

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC50
Fiber Accessory, Plug and Play Cassette, LC, Multi Mode 50

OCLC50G

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC50G
Fiber Cassette, Plug and Play Cassette, LC-MT, Multi Mode 50/125, 10GbE

OCLC50G4

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC50G4
Fiber Optic Cassettes, LV-MT, OM2 Fiber/125, 12-Fiber Strands, OM4 Fiber, Yellow

OCLC50G4C

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC50G4C
Fiber Optic, Cassette, LCD-MPO, OM4,12-Fiber, Type C, Aqua

OCLC50G4CVI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC50G4CVI
Fiber Optic, Cassette, LCD-MPO, OM4,12-Fiber, Type C, Electric Ivory

OCLC50G4VI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC50G4VI
Fiber Optic, Cassette Adapter Panel, LC Duplexto MPO, OM4, 12 Fiber, Type A, Erika Violet

OCLC62

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLC62
Fiber Accessory, Plug and Play Cassette, LC, Multi Mode 62.5

OCLCD50

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: OCLCD50
Fiber Optic Cassettes, LV-MT, OM2 Fiber/125, 24-Fiber Strands, OM2 Fiber, Yellow