text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFPCLCALCAS5SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCLCALCAS5SM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-LCA, 5 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color Yellow
Connector Type LC/APC to LC/APC
UPC 662620613253

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 5 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Plenum
Mode OS2, SM

Resources/Downloads