text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFPCLCLCD1MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCD1MM

Patch Cord, Fiber, Plenum Rated, OM2,Duplex, LC-LC, 1 Meter Length

Plenum Rated

Product Details

General

Application LC-LC
Color Orange
Connector Type LC to LC
Construction Material - Main Glass Fiber
Insulation PVC
Size 50 Micron, OM2
Sub Brand Fiber Optic Products
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
UPC 662620312613

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 1 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Plenum
Mode OM2, MM
Wire Type Multimode

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) TIA-568-C.3

Logistics

Carton Quantity 50

Resources/Downloads