text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFPCLCLCF21MVI

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCF21MVI

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM4, Duplex, LC to LC, 2 Meter, Violet

Plenum Rated, EVI

Product Details

General

Application LC to LC
Color Aqua
Construction Material - Main Glass Fiber
Insulation PVC
Size 50 Micron, OM4
Sub Brand Fiber Optic Products
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
UPC 662620616087

Conductor Related

Wire Type Multimode

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) TIA-568-C.3

Resources/Downloads