text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFPCLCLCF5MVI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCF5MVI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  DFPCLCLCF5MVI
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM4, Duplex, LC to LC, 5 Meter, Violet

Plenum Rated

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Application LC to LC
Color Violet
Construction Material - Main Glass Fiber
Insulation PVC
Size 50 Micron, OM4
Sub Brand Fiber Optic Products
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
UPC 662620615929

Dimensions

Length 16.4 ft
Length (Meters) 5 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OM4
Wire Type Multimode

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s)