text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFPCSTSTD10MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCSTSTD10MM

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, ST-Style to ST-Style, Duplex Multi Mode, 50/125, 10 Meter Length

Standard Product

Product Details

General

Application ST to ST
Color Orange
EU RoHS Indicator Yes
Insulation PVC
Item Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
Material Glass Fiber
OEM Brand Name Hubbell Premise Wiring
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
UPC 662620821863

Dimensions

Display Size 50 Micron, OM2
Length 393.701 in
Pitch 6

Electrical Ratings

Connectivity Plug-In

Conductor Related

Wire Type Multimode

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25