text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFPCSTSTS5SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCSTSTS5SM

Patch Cord, Fiber, Single Mode, ST-ST, Duplex, 5 Meter Length

Standard Product

Product Details

General

Application ST to ST
Color Yellow
EU RoHS Indicator Yes
Insulation PVC
Item Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
Material Glass Fiber
OEM Brand Name Hubbell Premise Wiring
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
UPC 662620822150

Dimensions

Display Size SM, OS2
Length 196.85 in
Pitch 6

Electrical Ratings

Connectivity Plug-In

Conductor Related

Wire Type Singlemode

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads