text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFRCLCLCD5MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCLCLCD5MM

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Riser Rated,OM2 Duplex, LC-LC, 5 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color Orange
Connector Type LC to LC
UPC 662620328188

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 5 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OM2, MM

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads