text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFRCLCSCE5MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCLCSCE5MM

Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM3 Duplex,LC-SC, 5 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color Aqua
Connector Type LC to SC
UPC 662620328584

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 5 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OM3, MM

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads