text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFRCSCSCC1MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCSCSCC1MM

Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM1 Duplex,SC-SC, 1 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color Orange
Connector Type SC to SC
UPC 662620329444

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 1 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OM1, MM

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads