text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFRCSTSCF3MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCSTSCF3MM

Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM4 Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meter Length, Aqua

Riser Rated

Product Details

General

Color Aqua
Connector Type ST to SC
Sub Brand Fiber Optic Products
UPC 662620329864

Dimensions

Length 9.8 ft
Length (Meters) 3 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OM4

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) EIA/TIA-455/-604

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads