text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFRCSTSTE10MM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCSTSTE10MM

Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM3 Duplex,ST-ST, 10 Meter Length, Aqua

Riser Rated

Product Details

General

Color Aqua
Connector Type ST to ST
Sub Brand Fiber Optic Products
UPC 662620330433

Dimensions

Length 32.8 ft
Length (Meters) 10 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OM3
Mode OM3, MM

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) EIA/TIA-455/-604

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads