text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3, Duplex, LC to LC, Reverse Polarity, 2 Meter, Aqua

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: HDPCLCRPG3M2

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  HDPCLCRPG3M2
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3, Duplex, LC to LC, Reverse Polarity, 2 Meter, Aqua

Plenum Rated

Add to List