text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM4, Duplex, LC to LC, 1 Meter, Violet

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCF1MVI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  DFPCLCLCF1MVI
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM4, Duplex, LC to LC, 1 Meter, Violet

Plenum Rated

More Options

Where to Buy