text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM4, Duplex, LC to LC, 2 Meter, Violet

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCF21MVI

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  DFPCLCLCF21MVI
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, OM4, Duplex, LC to LC, 2 Meter, Violet

Plenum Rated

More Options

Where to Buy