text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Riser, Single Mode, Simplex, LC to LC APC, 5 Meter, Yellow

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCLCLCAS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  SFRCLCLCAS5SM
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Riser, Single Mode, Simplex, LC to LC APC, 5 Meter, Yellow

Riser Rated

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General