text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM4 Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meter Length, Aqua

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCSTSCF2MM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  DFRCSTSCF2MM
Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM4 Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meter Length, Aqua

Riser Rated

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Color Aqua
Connector Type ST to SC