text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, Single ModeDuplex, SC-SC, 1 Meter Length

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCSCSCS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  DFRCSCSCS1SM
Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, Single ModeDuplex, SC-SC, 1 Meter Length
Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Color Yellow
Connector Type SC to SC