text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Riser, Single Mode, Simplex, ST-ST, 1 Meter Length

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCSTSTS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  SFRCSTSTS1SM
Fiber Optic, Riser, Single Mode,Simplex, ST-ST, 1 Meter Length
Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Color BL-BL
Connector Type ST/UPC to ST