text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

HDPCLCSC50G3M5

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: HDPCLCSC50G3M5

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  HDPCLCSC50G3M5
FIBER, P-CORD,50-10G3,LC-SC,DUP,HD,5M

Standard Product

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Application LC to SC
Color Aqua
Connector Type LC to SC - High Density
Insulation PVC
Item Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
Material Glass Fiber
OEM Brand Name Hubbell Premise Wiring
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
UPC 662620238463

Dimensions

Display Size 50 Micron, OM3
Length (Meters) 5 m
Pitch 6

Electrical Ratings

Connectivity Plug-In

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Plenum
Mode OM3, MM
Wire Type Multimode

Logistics

Carton Quantity 50

Resources and Downloads