text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SFRCFCASCAS1SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCFCASCAS1SM

Fiber Optic Connectors, Patch Cords,Riser Rated, Single Mode, Simplex, FCA-SCA, 1 Meter Length, Yellow

Riser Rated

Product Details

General

Color Yellow
Connector Type FC/APC to SC/APC
Sub Brand Fiber Optic Products
UPC 662620614441

Dimensions

Length 3.3 ft
Length (Meters) 1 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OS2
Mode OS2, SM

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) EIA/TIA-455/-604

Resources/Downloads