text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SFRCLCAFCAS5SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCLCAFCAS5SM

Fiber Optic, Patch Cords, Riser, Single Mode,LCA-FCA, 5 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color GN-GN
Connector Type LC/APC to FC/APC
UPC 662620614243

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 5 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OS2, SM

Resources/Downloads