text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SFRCLCASCAS1SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCLCASCAS1SM

Fiber Optic, Patch Cords, Riser, SingleMode, LCA-SCA, 1 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color GN-GN
Connector Type LC/APC to SC/APC
UPC 662620614144

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 1 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OS2, SM

Resources/Downloads