text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SFRCLCSCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCLCSCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  SFRCLCSCAS2SM
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Riser, Single Mode, Simplex, LC to SC APC, 2 Meter, Yellow

Riser Rated

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Application Data Exchange
Color Yellow
Connector Type LC to SC/APC
Sub Brand Fiber Patch Cords
Type Single Mode-Simplex
UPC 662620617978

Dimensions

Length 6.6 ft
Length (Meters) 2 m

Conductor Related