text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SFRCSCASCAS5SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: SFRCSCASCAS5SM

Fiber Optic, Riser, Single Mode,Simplex, SCA-SCA, 5 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color GN-GN
Connector Type SC/APC to SC/APC
UPC 662620614366

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 5 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OS2, SM

Resources/Downloads

Sales Drawings