text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers, Blue LC Duplex Adapters, Zirconia Ceramic, OS2 SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: OCSPLCD12S2

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  OCSPLCD12S2
Fiber Splice Cassette with Adapter Panel and Pigtails Included, 12 Fibers, Blue LC Duplex Adapters with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeves, OS2 SM Fiber.

Standard Product

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Application Fusion Splice
Size Standard Sized Product
Sub Brand OptiChannel Fiber Optics
Type Splice Cassette
UPC 662620664439

Dimensions

Height 42 in

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OS2, SM
Number Of Fibers 12

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) TIA

Logistics

Carton Quantity 5

Resources and Downloads