text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Patch Cords

DFPCFCAFCAS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCAFCAS1SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-FCA, 1 Meter Length

DFPCFCAFCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCAFCAS2SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, FCA-FCA, 2 Meter Length

DFPCFCAFCAS3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCAFCAS3SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-FCA, 3 Meter Length

DFPCFCAFCAS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCAFCAS5SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-FCA, 5 Meter Length

DFPCFCASCAS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCASCAS1SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-SCA, 1 Meter Length

DFPCFCASCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCASCAS2SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-SCA, 2 Meter Length

DFPCFCASCAS3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCASCAS3SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-SCA, 3 Meter Length

DFPCFCASCAS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCASCAS5SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,Single Mode Duplex, FCA-SCA, 5 Meter Length

DFPCFCFCS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCFCS1SM
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Single ModeDuplex, FC-FC, 1 Meter Length

DFPCFCFCS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCFCS2SM
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Single ModeDuplex, FC-FC, 2 Meter Length

DFPCFCFCS3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCFCS3SM
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Single ModeDuplex, FC-FC, 3 Meter Length

DFPCFCFCS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCFCFCS5SM
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Single ModeDuplex, FC-FC, 5 Meter Length

DFPCLCAFCA1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCA1SM

DFPCLCAFCA2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCA2SM

DFPCLCAFCA3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCA3SM

DFPCLCAFCA5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCA5SM

DFPCLCAFCAS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCAS1SM

DFPCLCAFCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCAS2SM

DFPCLCAFCAS3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCAS3SM

DFPCLCAFCAS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCAFCAS5SM

DFPCLCALCAS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCALCAS1SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-LCA, 1 Meter Length

DFPCLCALCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCALCAS2SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-LCA, 2 Meter Length

DFPCLCALCAS3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCALCAS3SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-LCA, 3 Meter Length

DFPCLCALCAS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCALCAS5SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-LCA, 5 Meter Length

DFPCLCASCAS1SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCASCAS1SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-SCA, 1 Meter Length

DFPCLCASCAS2SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCASCAS2SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-SCA, 2 Meter Length

DFPCLCASCAS3SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCASCAS3SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-SCA, 3 Meter Length

DFPCLCASCAS5SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCASCAS5SM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plenum Rated, SingleMode Duplex, LCA-SCA, 5 Meter Length

DFPCLCLCC1MM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCC1MM
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, LC to LC, Duplex Multi Mode, 62.5/125, 1 Meter Length

DFPCLCLCC2MM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring  
Catalog ID: DFPCLCLCC2MM
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, LC to LC, Duplex Multi Mode, 62.5/125, 2 Meter Length
Page 1 of 15