text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DFRCFCFCS3SM

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: DFRCFCFCS3SM

Fiber Patch Cords, Riser Rated, Single ModeDuplex, FC-FC, 3 Meter Length

Product Details

General

Color Yellow
Connector Type FC to FC
UPC 662620246574

Dimensions

Length (Meters) 3 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type Riser
Mode OS2, SM

Logistics

Carton Quantity 25

Resources/Downloads