text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, Single Mode, Duplex, LC to SC, High Density Uniboot, 3 Meter

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: HDPCLCSCSM3

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  HDPCLCSCSM3
Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum, Single Mode,Duplex, LC to SC, High Density Uniboot, 3 Meter
Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General