text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

FPBKR12LCA6S

by Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: FPBKR12LCA6S

Fiber Optic, Pigtail Bundle, LC/APC, Single Mode OS2, 12 Fiber, 3 Meter

Singlemode

Product Details

General

Application Data Exchange
Sub Brand Fiber Pig Tail
Type BDL, LC/APC
UPC 662620616452

Conductor Related

Number Of Conductors 8-Conductor

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) TIA 568.C-2

Resources/Downloads