text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber LGX Cassette, OS2, SC Duplex to MTP, Beige

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Collection Name: 

Catalog ID: OCSCSM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Collection Name: 
Catalog ID:  OCSCSM
Fiber Accessory, Plug and Play Cassette, SC Duplex, Single Mode.
  • Compact Universal Design
  • Ten Gigabit Ethernet Assurance
  • Quick and Easy Plug-n-Play Installation

Standard Product