WBP_DFPCLCLCS1SM_PRODIMAGE
* Representative image
WBP_DFPCLCLCS1SM_PRODIMAGE

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Riser Rated, Singlemode Duplex, LC-LC, OS2, 15 Meter

Brand:

Hubbell Premise Wiring

Catalog ID:

DFHRCLCLCS15SM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Riser Rated, Singlemode Duplex, LC-LC, OS2, 15 Meter

Bend insensitive fiber

Product details

General

Application

Fiber Data Cross Connect

Catalog Number

DFHRCLCLCS15SM

Color

Aqua

Connector Type

LC-LC

Construction Material - Main

Riser PVC

Sub Brand

FIBERHUBB

UPC

662620362397

Dimensions

Length (Meters)

1 m

Conductor Related

Fiber Type

OM4

Mode

multimode

Certifications And Compliance

Industry Standard(s)

  • EIA/TIA-455/-604
  • TIA-568-C.3

Logistics

Carton Quantity

25

Resources and downloads

Specifications