text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Splice Cassette, 6 Fibers, Green LC Duplex APC Adapters, Zirconia Ceramic, OS2 SM

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: OCSPLCDA6S2

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  OCSPLCDA6S2
Fiber Splice Cassette with Adapter Panel and Pigtails Included, 6 Fibers, Green LC Duplex APC Adapters with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeves, OS2 SM Fiber.

Standard Product

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Application Fusion Splice
Sub Brand OptiChannel Fiber Optics
Type Splice Cassette
UPC 662620670553

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OS2, APC, SM
Number Of Fibers 6

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) TIA

Logistics

Carton Quantity 5

Resources and Downloads