text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Fiber Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers, Aqua LC Duplex Adapters, Zirconia Ceramic, OM3/OM4

By Hubbell Premise Wiring 

Catalog ID: OCSPLCD12M4

By Hubbell Premise Wiring
Catalog ID:  OCSPLCD12M4
Fiber Splice Cassette with Adapter Panel and Pigtails Included, 12 Fibers, Aqua LC Duplex Adapters with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeves, OM4/OM3 Fiber.

Standard Product

Add to List

More Options

Where to Buy

Product Details

General

Application Fusion Splice
Size Standard Sized Product
Sub Brand OptiChannel Fiber Optics
Type Splice Cassette
UPC 662620664422

Conductor Related

Fiber Type OM4/OM3
Number Of Fibers 12

Certifications and Compliance

Industry Standard(s) TIA

Logistics

Carton Quantity 5

Resources and Downloads