text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

AMO Brackets

AMOB2J10

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOB2J10
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, Dual HD Jack, Office White

AMOBBN10

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBBN10
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, BNC-Style, Office White

AMOBF10

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBF10
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, F- Style, Office White

AMOBJ10

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBJ10
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, Single Jack, Office White

AMOBL10

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBL10
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, Blank, Office White

AMOBRC10

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBRC10
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, RCA Connector, Solder-Type, Office White

AMOBSCD

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBSCD
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, SC Duplex, Multi Mode/Single Mode, Office White

AMOBSCDSAQ

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBSCDSAQ
Fiber Optic, Housing, Bracket, AMO, SC Duplex, Zircon Sleeves, Aqua

AMOBST2

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOBST2
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, ST- Style (2) Multi Mode/Single Mode, Office White

AMOLCQ

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOLCQ
Data Housing Hardware, AMO Bracket, LC Quad, Office White

AMOLCQSAQ

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOLCQSAQ
Fiber Optic, Housing, Bracket, LC Quad Adapter, Zircon Sleeves, Aqua

AMOLCQSBE

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOLCQSBE
Fiber Optic, Housing, Bracket, LC Quad Adapter, Zircon Sleeves, Beige

AMOLCQSBL

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOLCQSBL
Fiber Optic, Housing, Bracket, LC Quad Adapter, Zircon Sleeves, Blue

AMOLCQUNLD

By Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems  
Catalog ID: AMOLCQUNLD
Fiber Optic, Housing, Bracket, For LC Quad Adapter, Unloaded, 10 Pack
Page 1 of 1